(N)SIBERIKOS

SIBERIANS

SHOW RESULTS FROM CATTERY (N)Siberikos

(N)Siberikos C-litter: BEST IN SHOW at KKMN 19.07.08

(N)Siberikos E-litter: BEST IN SHOW at Trønderkatten 28.03.10

SP SC Camilla Onix Gloria *RU, DSM. SIB ny 24, (group 3)

 

037-1.jpg picture by siberikos  

 

Date  Club Judge  Class  Result 
31.03.07  Trønderkatten  Henry Hornell  09 

CAC, BIV, NOM, Best Club-Cat in cat.2

01.04.07  Trønderkatten  Geir Edvardsen  09  CAC, NOM, Best Club-Cat in cat.2
28.04.07  Storsjökatten (S)  Kai Raunola  09 EX2 
29.04.07  Storsjökatten (S)  Gianfranco Mantovani  09  Champion, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW! 
12.05.07  Mjøskatten  Carl. K. Gulseth  07  CACIB, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!
13.05.07  Mjøskatten  Tellervo Kass  07  CACIB, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW! 
SWS 2007 Ørebro (S)  Eiwor Andersson  07  International Champion 
04.08.07  Rosekatten  Alexey Schukin  05  CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
05.08.07  Rosekatten  Hanne S. Sneum  05  CAGCIB, BIV, NOM 
22.09.07  Vestkystkatten  Luigi Comorio  05  CAGCIB 
23.09.07  Vestkystkatten  Rolf Voeringer  05  CAGCIB 
13.10.07  Dalälvskatten (S)  Stephe Bruin  05  CAGCIB, BIV, NOM 
14.10.07  Dalälvskatten (S)  Karina Bjuran  05  Grand Int. Champion 
01.12.07  Ädelkatten (S)  Olga Sizova  03  CACE 
02.12.07  Ädelkatten (S)  Fabio Brambilla  03  CACE, BIV, NOM 
20.06.09  Vestkystkatten  Charles Spijker  03  CACS, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!
21.06.09  Vestkystkatten  Yan Rocha-Folch  03  CACS 
04.07.09  Värmlandskatten (S)  Anette Engvall 03  CACS
05.07.09  Värmlandskatten (S)  Hanna Jensen 03  CACS, BIV
18.07.09  KKMN  Anne Veland  03  CACS, NOM, Best Club-Cat in cat.2 
19.07.09  KKMN  Alexey Schukin  03  CACS 
14.11.09  Hansakatten  Carl K.Gulseth
03 CACS, BIV

15.11.09 

Hansakatten 

Marie Rihova

03 

CACS

05.12.09  Adelkatten Michael Edström 03  Supreme Champion!!!!!! 
06.12.09  Adelkatten  Hanna Jensen 01  HP, BIV, NOM
31.01.10  Nerike (S) Hanna Jensen  01  HP 
24.11.12 Adelkatten Kristiina Rautio 10 CAP
25.11.12 Adelkatten Marie Westerlund 10CAP 
23.04.13 Trønderkatten Alexey Schukin 10 Premier, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!! 
24.03.13 Trønderkatten D. Mastrangello  08CAPIB, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!!
27.04.13 Storsjökatten (S) Jörgen Fritjof  08CAPIB, BIV, NOM 
28.04.13 Storsjökatten (S) Nurit Pahl  08Int. premier, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!! 
04.05.13  Lirak Anne G. Edstrøm 06CAGPIB 
05.05.13  Lirak Bertil Johansson 06EX 2 
25.05.13  Vestkystkatten Marie Westerlund06 CAGPIB, NOM, BEST IN SHOW + BIS SENIOR 
26.05.13 Vestkystkatten Yan R. Folck 06CAGPIB, NOM, BEST IN SHOW + BIS SENIOR 
29.06.13 Sundsvall Kattklubb Bertil Johansson 06 CAGPIB, NOM, BEST IN SHOW
30.06.13 Sundsvall Kattklubb Walltraut Sattler 06CAGPIB
03.08.13 KKMNLone Lund 06 CAGPIB, NOM, BEST IN SHOW + BIS SENIOR 
04.08.13 KKMN M. Westerlund06 CAGPIB, NOM, BEST IN SHOW 
07.09.13 Sunnmørskatten Karina Bjuran 06 Grand Int.Premier, BIS SENIOR
08.09.13SunnmørskattenLene Glem04CAPS, NOM, BEST IN SHOW
28.09.13VERAK Maud O. Johansson 04CAPS, NOM, BEST IN SHOW 
29.09.13 VERAKVanda M.Godek 04CAPS, NOM
26.-27.10.13 WWS Aalborg Eric Reijers 04 CAPS 
23.11.13 Adelkatten Karina Bjuran04 CAPS, NOM 
24.11.13 Adelkatten Cristiano Sandon 04 CAPS, NOM 
15.02.14 BERAKVladimir Isakov 04 CAPS 
16.02.14 BERAKMarie Westerlund 04 CAPS, BIS SENIOR 
12.04.14 Trønderkatten Lone Lund  04 CAPS, NOM 
13.04.14  TrønderkattenSarah Johnson 04 CAPS 
19.07.14 KKMNKristiina Rautio04CAPS, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!! 
20.07.14KKMND.Mastrangelo 04Supreme Premier!! NOM, BEST IN SHOW!
13.-14.09.14 SWS (N)   02 

SC NL* CaithaJoithi Hakuna Matata Hala, DVM,  SIB n 22 (group 3)

 

Date  Club  Judge  Class  Result 
13.12.08  Adelkatten  Laura Burani  11  EX1 
14.12.08  Adelkatten  Marie Westerlund  11  EX1, NOM 
04.04.09  Trønderkatten Mario Ottini  11  EX1 
05.04.09  Trønderkatten  Henry Hornell  11  EX1, NOM 
13.06.09  Mjøskatten  Tellervo Kass  09  CAC, BIV 
14.06.09  Mjøskatten  Karina Buran  09  CAC
20.06.09  Vestkystkatten  Charles Spijker 09  Champion 
21.06.09  Vestkystkatten  Yan Rocha-Folch 07  CACIB, NOM 
04.07.09  Värmlandskatten (S)  Anette Engvall   07  CACIB, BIV 
05.07.09  Värmlandskatten (S)  Hanna Jensen   07  International Champion 
18.07.09 KKMN Anne Veland  05  CAGCIB 
19.07.09 KKMN Alexey Schukin  05  EX2 
05.09.09   Sunnmørskatten Stephane Bernard  05  CAGCIB, BIV-T 
06.09.09   Sunnmørskatten  Berta Nemcova  05  CAGCIB, BIV-T 
14.11.09  Hansakatten Carl K.Gulseth 05  CAGCIB
15.11.09  Hansakatten  Marie Rihova 05 CAGCIB, BIV-T
11.-12.09.10
SWS 2010
Fabio Brambilla  05
CAGCIB 
22.01.11 SUK (S) Anne G.Edstrøm  05  CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM 
23.01.11 SUK (S)  Maud O.Johansson  05  Grand. Int. Champion, BIV-T
16.04.11  Trønderkatten  Karl Preiss  03  CACS 
17.04.11  Trønderkatten  Vanda Marja Godek  03  CACS 
30.04.11  Storsjökatten (S)  Henry Hornell  03  CACS 
01.05.11  Storsjökatten (S) Fransoise Millicent- Dubois  03 

CACS, BIV-T, NOM

BEST IN SHOW!! 

09.07.11  KKMN  Hanne S.Sneum  03  CACS, BIV-A, NOM 
10.07.11  KKMN  Maud O.Johansson  03 

CACS, BIV-A, NOM

BEST IN SHOW! 

Destinguished Varity Merit!!

23.07.11  ASK (S)  Hanne S.Sneum  03  CACS 
24.07.11  ASK (S)  Jörgen Frithiof  03  CACS, BIV-T 
06.08.11 Rosekatten  Steph Bruin  03  CACS, NOM 
07.08.11  Rosekatten  Hanne S.Sneum  03  CACS, BIV-A, NOM 
03.09.11  SIB special show Sundsvall Aliosha Romero  03  Supreme Champion, NOM 
15.10.11 Östkatten (S) Åsa Hammarlund 01 HP, BIV 
16.10.11Östkatten (S) Raymond A.Sætre 01 HP 
10.12.11 Adelkatten Lene Glem 01 HP
11.12.11 Adelkatten Marie Westerlund 01 HP 
23.03.13 Trønderkatten Alexey Schukin 01 HP, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!! 
24.03.13 Trønderkatten D.Mastrangello 01HP, NOM 
27.04.13 Storsjøkatten (S) Jörgen Fritjof 01 HP, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!! 
28.04.13 Storsjøkatten (S) Nurit Pahl 01 HP, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!! 
04.05.13 Lirak Anne G. Edstrøm 01HP, BIV 
05.05.13 LirakBertil Johansson 01 HP, NOM
25.05.13 Vestkystkatten Marie Westerlund 01 HP, , BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW!
26.05.13 Vestkystkatten Yan R.Folck 01 HP, NOM 
  

SW´08 PR SC (N) Siberikos Chudo, DVM, SIB n 24 (group 3)

 

Check out Chudo´s awards from just 1 weekend at show!!!

 

Date  Club  Jugde  Class  Result 
19.07.08  KKMN  Anne Veland  12  EX1, BIV, NOM 
20.07.08  KKMN  Yan R. Folck  12  EX1 
09.10.08  Rosekatten  Dorte Kaae  12  EX1, BIV, NOM 
10.08.08  Rosekatten  Kristiina Rautio  12  EX1, BIV, NOM 
SWS 2008  Østfold (N)  Gianfranco Mantovani  12  EX1, NOM, SCANDINAVIAN WINNER 2008!! 
20.09.08  Sunnmørskatten  Raymond A. Sæthre  12  EX1, BIV kitten, NOM, BEST IN SHOW! Best Club- Cat total!  
21.09.08  Sunnmørskatten  Vesna R. Resetic  12  EX1, BIV kitten, NOM, BEST IN SHOW! Best Club-Cat total!
13.12.08  Adelkatten  Laura Burani  11  EX1 
14.12.08  Adelkatten  Marie Westerlund  11  EX1 
04.04.09  Trønderkatten  Mario Ottini  09  CAC 
05.04.09  Trønderkatten  Henry Hornell  09  CAC 
25.04.09  Storsjökatten (S)  Raymond Sæthre  09  Champion! BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW! 
26.04.09  Storsjökatten (S)  Maud O. Johansson  07  CACIB, BIV, NOM, BEST IN SHOW! 
13.06.09  Mjøskatten  Tellervo Kass  07  CACIB 
14.06.09  Mjøskatten  Karina Bjuran  07  International Champion! BIV 
20.06.09  Vestkystkatten  Charles Spijker  05  CAGCIB 
21.06.09  Vestkystkatten           Yan Rocha-Folch  05  CAGCIB 
04.07.09  Värmlandskatten (S)   Anette Engvall  05  CAGCIB
05.07.09  Värmlandskatten (S)  Hanna Jensen  05  CAGCIB 
18.07.09  KKMN  Anne Veland  05  EX3 
19.07.09  KKMN  Alexey Schukin  05  EX3 
05.06.10Hansakatten
Karina Bjuran
05CAGCIB
06.06.10
Hansakatten
Penny Budlinski
05
CAGCIB, BIV-T, NOM
19.06.10
Adelkatten
Aase Nissen
05
CAGCIB, BIV-V
20.06.10Adelkatten
Luigi Comorio
05
EX2
25.09.10  Dalälvskatten (S) Jörgen Fritjof  05  Grand International Champion
26.09.10  Dalälvskatten (S) Michael Edstrøm  03  EX2 
22.01.11SUK (S) Anne G.Edstrøm 03 CACS 
23.01.11 SUK (S) Maud O.Johansson 03 CACS 
31.03.12 Trønderkatten Yan R.Folch 03 CACS
01.04.12 Trønderkatten Sirpa Lindelöf 03 CACS 
28.04.12 Storsjökatten (S) D.Mastrangelo 03 CACS, NOM, BEST IN SHOW 
29.04.12 Storsjökatten (S)Lene Glem 03 CACS, NOM, BEST IN SHOW
30.06.12 Värmlandskatten (S) Hanna Jensen 03 CACS 
01.07.12 Värmlandskatten (S) Lene Glem 03 CACS 
14.07.12 Polarkatten Raymond Sætre 03 CACS, BIV-V
15.07.12 Polarkatten Maud O. Johansson 03 CACS, BIV-V 
04.08.12 KKMN Anne Veland 03 

Supreme Champion, NOM 

05.08.12 KKMN Alexey Schukin 01 HP, NOM 
23.03.13 Trønderkatten A. Schukin 01HP 
24.03.13 Trønderkatten D.Mastrangello 01HP 
19.07.14 KKMN Kristiina Rautio10 CAP 
20.07.14 KKMN D.Mastrangelo 10 CAP 
23.08.14vestkystkatten O.Kommisarova 10Premier